Sold
Wyler Gardens Chong Chien Court Block BFLOOR 10FLAT 3
Registration Number:21100601140063
|Transaction Date:20/09/2021
PRN:A6612464
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/15
PRICE
$6.39 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $15,622 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $13,396 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1979-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
113 Mei King Street