Sold
Yue On Court Wu On House (block G)FLOOR 5FLAT 2
Registration Number:10020900580039
|Transaction Date:25/01/2010
PRN:A3249490
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.92 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $4,091 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $3,339 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road