Sold
Yue On Court Wu On House (block G)FLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:20062201930045
|Transaction Date:11/06/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $11,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $9,404 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road