Sold
Yue On Court Wu On House (block G)FLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:07070602220547
|Transaction Date:14/06/2007
PRN:B3785685
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.87 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $3,712 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $3,026 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road