Sold
World-wide Gardens Laurel Court (block 3a)FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:17011100480130
|Transaction Date:28/12/2016
PRN:A9823630
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$8.88 M
Saleable Area
880sq.ft.
Buy $10,085 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,025sq.ft.
Buy $8,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street