Sold
World-wide Gardens Laurel Court (block 3a)FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:23030701520069
|Transaction Date:21/02/2023
PRN:A9821623
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.88 M
Saleable Area
894sq.ft.
Buy $11,045 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,025sq.ft.
Buy $9,639 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street