Sold
Woodview Court Block 1FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:13121801840023
|Transaction Date:27/11/2013
PRN:A4919816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.83 M
Saleable Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $8,696 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $6,440 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
75 Kung Lok Road