Sold
Woodview Court Block 2FLOOR 18FLAT H
Registration Number:14122302160020
|Transaction Date:28/11/2014
PRN:A4921622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.99 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $9,346 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $6,653 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toNgau Tau KokStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
75 Kung Lok Road