Sold

Woodland Heights No. 2fNO. 2FFLAT 8

Registration Number:08003608
|
袁偉林 Kelvin Yuen
elite
KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$21 M
call_me
Saleable Area
3,189sq.ft.
Buy $6,584 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,365sq.ft.
Buy $6,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2000
Woodland HeightsEstate Info

Estate Overview

Woodland Heights is located on 2a-2f Wong Nai Chung Gap Road, Woodland Heights divides into 6 blocks, 70 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-05-1965-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
70
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2a-2f Wong Nai Chung Gap Road