Sold
Woodland Crest Block 2FLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:25072200220418
|Transaction Date:08/07/2025
PRN:C0266387
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$8.9 M
Saleable Area
1,022sq.ft.
Buy $8,713 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,172sq.ft.
Buy $7,594 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
548
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tin Ping Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Car Park, Golf Driving Range, Jogging Trail