Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 24FLAT 3
Registration Number:19120200300142
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:A4428278
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $12,192 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $10,137 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street