Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 8
Registration Number:10032902510264
|Transaction Date:10/03/2010
PRN:A4429476
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.04 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $3,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $2,982 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street