Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 34FLAT 8
Registration Number:07062100120104
|Transaction Date:04/06/2007
PRN:A4429440
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.73 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $3,044 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $2,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 04/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street