Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:09051102260015
|Transaction Date:22/04/2009
PRN:B3931510
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $3,484 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $2,895 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street