Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Yuet House (block B)FLOOR 25FLAT 7
Registration Number:09121501070117
|Transaction Date:01/12/2009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $4,015 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $3,338 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street