Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Yat House (block A)FLOOR 37FLAT 7
Registration Number:15043000640287
|Transaction Date:02/04/2015
PRN:B2550109
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $9,103 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road