Sold

Wo Ming Court Wo Yat House (block A)FLOOR 32FLAT 4

Registration Number:21072000350397
|
蔡譯儀 Maggie Choi
elite
MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$5.08 M
call_me
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $9,592 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $7,145 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2021
Wo Ming CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

屋苑毗鄰大型購物中心:連理街、新寶城商場及東港城裔場,購物及消閒設施一應俱全;鄰近厚德商場及明德商場,內有街市、酒樓和商舖,苑內亦有幼稚園及兒童遊憩地方,基本配套齊全。區內擁有各式各樣之消閒設施,包括常寧遊樂場及寶康公園,場內擁有門球場、籃球場及足球場,並有將軍澳體育館、圖書館及游泳池
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road