Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Tung House (block F)FLOOR 10FLAT 3
Registration Number:23022200100067
|Transaction Date:17/02/2023
PRN:A4434579
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $9,820 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $8,164 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street