Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Shing House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:11060102050039
|Transaction Date:11/05/2011
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $4,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $4,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street