Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Shing House (block C)FLOOR 11FLAT 4
Registration Number:18051800390043
|Transaction Date:11/05/2018
PRN:A4430191
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.84 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $12,084 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $10,052 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street