Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Shing House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 6
Registration Number:07112800570220
|Transaction Date:16/11/2007
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $3,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $2,625 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street