Sold
Lei Cheng Uk Estate Wo Ping House (block 3)FLOOR 17FLAT 24
Registration Number:19052200820051
|Transaction Date:29/04/2019
PRN:A4082031
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $13,917 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-11-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
4,826
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Fat Tseung Street