Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 3
Registration Number:22121601460047
|Transaction Date:06/12/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.24 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $6,267 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road