Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Hui House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 2
Registration Number:25032500800160
|Transaction Date:19/03/2025
PRN:C0311496
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/18
PRICE
$4.11 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $7,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road