Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kwan House (block A)FLOOR 29FLAT 7
Registration Number:16032302170386
|Transaction Date:09/03/2016
PRN:A4427418
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $8,880 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $7,390 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street