Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kwan House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:26021000760046
|Transaction Date:03/02/2026
PRN:B6610812
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $9,170 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $7,631 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 03/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street