Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kwan House (block A)FLOOR 34FLAT 3
Registration Number:16083101800137
|Transaction Date:25/08/2016
PRN:A4426655
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.24 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $10,226 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $8,510 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street