Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kwan House (block A)FLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:22062801170022
|Transaction Date:10/06/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

5/11
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $12,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
521sq.ft.
Buy $10,077 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street