Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kwan House (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:19070200660012
|Transaction Date:10/06/2019
PRN:B6610889
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $10,376 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $8,635 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street