Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kin House (block D)FLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:14111700200025
|Transaction Date:07/11/2014
PRN:A4432077
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.44 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $7,930 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
521sq.ft.
Buy $6,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street