Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kin House (block D)FLOOR 20FLAT 3
Registration Number:25022501960012
|Transaction Date:18/02/2025
PRN:A4431570
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LindaWan溫才蓮
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-306488)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,476 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $4,552 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street