Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kin House (block D)FLOOR 4FLAT 6
Registration Number:08031300210010
|Transaction Date:22/02/2008
PRN:A4432278
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SammiChan陳蒨葶
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-618486)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $3,499 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $2,912 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street