Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kin House (block D)FLOOR 32FLAT 8
Registration Number:18072002080489
|Transaction Date:22/06/2018
PRN:A4432697
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $11,754 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
684sq.ft.
Buy $9,766 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street