Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Kin House (block D)FLOOR 17FLAT 6
Registration Number:14081201040150
|Transaction Date:25/07/2014
PRN:A4432161
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SammiChan陳蒨葶
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-618486)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $8,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $6,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street