Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Hui House (block D)FLOOR 14FLAT 3
Registration Number:09100600430132
|Transaction Date:10/09/2009
PRN:C0311526
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.27 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $2,454 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
685sq.ft.
Buy $1,851 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road