Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Hui House (block D)FLOOR 12FLAT 2
Registration Number:20102201350036
|Transaction Date:08/10/2020
PRN:B2556186
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.23 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $10,122 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road