Sold
Hong Tin Court Wo Hong House (block B)FLOOR 17FLAT 2
Registration Number:24100901630037
|Transaction Date:26/09/2024
PRN:A4775756
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.11 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $9,287 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $7,994 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road