Sold
Hong Tin Court Wo Hong House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 4
Registration Number:17102400330054
|Transaction Date:16/10/2017
PRN:A4776299
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$5.07 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $12,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $10,880 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road