Sold
Hong Tin Court Wo Hong House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 4
Registration Number:21051402040057
|Transaction Date:30/04/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $15,234 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $13,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road