Sold
Cheung Wo Court Wo Hang House (block E)FLOOR 11FLAT 7
Registration Number:07881459
|Transaction Date:30/08/1999
PRN:B3932229
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.28 M
Saleable Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $2,900 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $2,112 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking toKwun TongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
277 Hip Wo Street