Sold

Wo Fat BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT D

Registration Number:10012201620048
|
王雪如 Toby Wong
elite
TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.68 M
call_me
Saleable Area
258sq.ft.
Buy $6,503 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $4,200 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2010
Wo Fat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Wo Fat Building is located on 533-543 Queen's Road West, Wo Fat Building divides into 1 blocks, 120 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Wo Fat Building is near to MTR HKU Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
533-543 Queen's Road West