Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Fai House (block B)FLOOR 21FLAT 4
Registration Number:23032701200048
|Transaction Date:20/03/2023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $7,944 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road