Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 5
Registration Number:12102900240019
|Transaction Date:16/10/2012
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $4,355 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $3,266 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road