Sold
Wo Ming Court Wo Cheong House (block C)FLOOR 7FLAT 5
Registration Number:07120702050037
|Transaction Date:05/12/2007
PRN:C0311391
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$980 K
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $1,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-06-1999-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,640
Walking toHang HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ngan O Road