Sold
Winsing BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:21050400980261
|Transaction Date:20/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $13,758 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
49
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
52-58 Des Voeux Road West