Sold
Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT 12
Registration Number:07021001350099
|Transaction Date:25/01/2007
PRN:C1165794
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.24 M
Saleable Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $2,370 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $1,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road