Sold
Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 5
Registration Number:19111201250099
|Transaction Date:07/11/2019
PRN:B3782501
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.79 M
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $11,469 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $8,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road