Sold

Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 12FLAT 10

Registration Number:08040702670068
||
許偉通 Timothy Hui
elite
TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
PRICE
$1.01 M
call_me
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $2,451 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $1,735 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2008
Tung Yan CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Yan Court is located on 68 Yiu Hing Road, Tung Yan Court divides into 2 blocks, 1050 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Tung Yan Court is near to MTR Sai Wan Ho Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road