Sold

Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 14FLAT 4

Registration Number:07042401640021
||
黃志華 Johnny Wong
elite
JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$930 K
call_me
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $2,227 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2007
Tung Yan CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Yan Court is located on 68 Yiu Hing Road, Tung Yan Court divides into 2 blocks, 1050 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Tung Yan Court is near to MTR Sai Wan Ho Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road