Sold

Tung Yan Court Wing Yan House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 15

Registration Number:10070702370047
||
張心愉 Cecilia Cheong
elite
CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
PRICE
$1.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $3,345 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $2,362 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 30/06/2010
Tung Yan CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Tung Yan Court is located on 68 Yiu Hing Road, Tung Yan Court divides into 2 blocks, 1050 units in total. The school network belongs to 16 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Tung Yan Court is near to MTR Sai Wan Ho Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12-1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
1,050
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Yiu Hing Road